MASCULINOROUND 1

H 1 Competitor Info Pts P
  KEENAN, JACK JAMIE 28 7,95 2
  DIAZ LUQUE, ALEJANDRO 80 11,50 1
  REY, DERICK 6,85 4
  GARCIA ORAMAS, JUAN DAMASO 7,00 3
H 2 Competitor Info Pts P
  AIRAM DE JUAN CAN 11,00 2
  GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, RUBÉN 8,25 3
  VANDEPUTTE, VINCENT 7,35 4
  ANDY CRIERE 14,90 1
H 3 Competitor Info Pts P
  JENSEN, LENNI 40 10,65 2
  WERTH LORENZO, RAUL HANS 79 9,35 3
  TRIGUEROS CUADRA, IKER 0,00 4
  BERASALUCE, JATYR 15,50 1
H 4 Competitor Info Pts P
  DEMIAN CACERES CAN 6,00 3
  ORDOÑEZ ARREDONDO, JAIME VLADIMIR 5,00 4
  MACHRISTI, VITO 7,00 2
  PAOLO GIORGI 7,10 1
H 5 Competitor Info Pts P
  MIGUEL MARRERO CAN 8,20 1
  OTERO ESTRABAUT, ANGEL 6,15 2
  SUÁREZ LOPEZ, PABLO 4,65 4
  Marcos SUAREZ 4,75 3
H 6 Competitor Info Pts P
  MARTIN MARTIN, AITOR 50 6,90 4
  LEÓN, MARCO 78 8,30 3
  VITORIA AGUIRREZABALA, RUBEN 16,00 1
  ROMERO, VICENTE 12,85 2
H 7 Competitor Info Pts P
  PORTELLI, CRISTIAN 22 11,65 2
  GARCÍA ROMERO, DAVID 7,00 3
  GONZALES MARTIN, JONATHAN 15,75 1
  DE TORRES, STEPHAN 4,85 4
H 8 Competitor Info Pts P
  SOLAR FERNANDEZ, PABLO 26 11,20 1
  ARROYO CASTIZO, MANUEL 92 8,00 4
  PICON, BRYAN 10,90 2
  BIZKARGUENAGA, MARKEL 10,65 3

MASCULINOROUND 2

H 9 Competitor Info Pts P
  Fynn Lee MILLER CAN 13,15 1
  HUGO HERMENING CAN 6,80 4
  DIAZ LUQUE, ALEJANDRO 80 10,50 3
  AIRAM DE JUAN CAN 11,10 2
H 10 Competitor Info Pts P
  Lewis Leadbetter CAN 9,75 2
  Juanma Barrera Tenouri CAN 7,75 3
  ANDY CRIERE 14,35 1
  KEENAN, JACK JAMIE 28 6,75 4
H 11 Competitor Info Pts P
  Victor SANCHEZ CAN 14,50 1
  JORDAN SANTANA CAN 4,90 4
  BERASALUCE, JATYR 11,75 2
  MACHRISTI, VITO 7,40 3
H 12 Competitor Info Pts P
  Ayoze Fernandez Martin CAN 9,05 4
  SEBASTIAN BRUGMAN CAN 9,95 3
  PAOLO GIORGI 10,35 2
  JENSEN, LENNI 40 12,00 1
H 13 Competitor Info Pts P
  Saul TORRES CAN 7,95 3
  Juan David Acevedo Verde CAN 7,50 4
  MIGUEL MARRERO CAN 9,00 2
  ROMERO, VICENTE 15,00 1
H 14 Competitor Info Pts P
  Pablo MONTERO GAL 10,25 2
  MARCO TEICHNER CAN 9,90 3
  VITORIA AGUIRREZABALA, RUBEN 12,40 1
  OTERO ESTRABAUT, ANGEL 4,10 4
H 15 Competitor Info Pts P
  ALEX VILALTA CAT 9,65 3
  TIM ELTER CAN 13,25 2
  GONZALES MARTIN, JONATHAN 14,45 1
  PICON, BRYAN 5,75 4
H 16 Competitor Info Pts P
  ARNAU RIERA CAT 12,90 3
  LIAM DUNKERBECK CAN 5,90 4
  SOLAR FERNANDEZ, PABLO 26 13,90 2
  PORTELLI, CRISTIAN 22 15,75 1

MASCULINOROUND 3

H 17 Competitor Info Pts P
  Alexadre Baudin CAN 12,20 2
  Moises Dominguez Regena CAN 13,75 1
  Fynn Lee MILLER CAN 7,10 3
  Lewis Leadbetter CAN 6,50 4
H 18 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kalani DA SILVA CAN 14,25 3
  Luis DIAZ CAN 14,75 1
  ANDY CRIERE 14,65 2
  AIRAM DE JUAN CAN 10,10 4
H 19 Competitor Info Pts P
  CHRITIAN JIMENEZ CAN 8,85 4
  Fernando Bacallado Garcia CNT 9,70 3
  Victor SANCHEZ CAN 10,75 2
  PAOLO GIORGI 12,15 1
H 20 Competitor Info Pts P
  JUANJO FERNANDEZ AND 13,10 3
  Jorge Marquez Gonzalez CAN 10,90 4
  JENSEN, LENNI 40 14,50 1
  BERASALUCE, JATYR 13,75 2
H 21 Competitor Info Pts P
  YAEL PEÑ?A CAN 14,5 2
  Julian CUELLO CAN 12,65 3
  ROMERO, VICENTE 15,25 1
  Pablo MONTERO GAL 10,60 4
H 22 Competitor Info Pts P
  Ignacio GUISASOLA GAL 10,75 2
  Marcos Martin Medina CAN 9,25 3
  VITORIA AGUIRREZABALA, RUBEN 15,75 1
  MIGUEL MARRERO CAN 7,65 4
H 23 Competitor Info Pts P
  JUAN PEDRO CACERES CAN 9,10 4
  Toni Benitez Gonzalez CAN 9,60 3
  GONZALES MARTIN, JONATHAN 13,60 1
  SOLAR FERNANDEZ, PABLO 26 13,50 2
H 24 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jose Maria DE PAZ GAL 7,65 4
  Lucas BUATOIS CAN 10,40 3
  PORTELLI, CRISTIAN 22 12,75 1
  TIM ELTER CAN 12,15 2

MASCULINO1/4 FINALS

H 25 Competitor Info Pts P
  Moises Dominguez Regena CAN 14,05 2
  Luis DIAZ CAN 16,50 1
  Victor SANCHEZ CAN 12,55 4
  BERASALUCE, JATYR 13,65 3
H 26 Competitor Info Pts P
  PAOLO GIORGI 12,35 3
  JENSEN, LENNI 40 16,10 1
  Alexadre Baudin CAN 11,35 4
  ANDY CRIERE 15,25 2
H 27 Competitor Info Pts P
  ROMERO, VICENTE 15,00 1
  VITORIA AGUIRREZABALA, RUBEN 14,15 2
  SOLAR FERNANDEZ, PABLO 26 12,90 3
  TIM ELTER CAN 10,80 4
H 28 Competitor Info Pts P
  GONZALES MARTIN, JONATHAN 13,90 3
  PORTELLI, CRISTIAN 22 16,25 1
  YAEL PEÑ?A CAN  
  Ignacio GUISASOLA GAL 14,40 2

MASCULINO1/2 FINALS

H 29 Competitor Info Pts P
  Luis DIAZ CAN 15,60 2
  JENSEN, LENNI 40 12,00 3
  Moises Dominguez Regena CAN 7,25 4
  ANDY CRIERE 15,60 1
H 30 Competitor Info Pts P
  ROMERO, VICENTE 17,00 1
  PORTELLI, CRISTIAN 22 15,50 3
  VITORIA AGUIRREZABALA, RUBEN 16,00 2
  Ignacio GUISASOLA GAL 12,25 4

MASCULINOFINAL

H 31 Competitor Info Pts P
  ANDY CRIERE 18,00 1
  ROMERO, VICENTE 17,10 2
  Luis DIAZ CAN 15,05 4
  VITORIA AGUIRREZABALA, RUBEN 15,30 3

Results provided by Refresh Judging Systems.