SURF_OPENROUND 1

H 1 Competitor Info Pts P
  Tim ELTER 6,23 2
  Fernando PEREZ 7,73 1
  Pablo GOMEZ 4,23 4
  Indar UNANUE 5,96 3
H 2 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sebas BAMONDE 5,40 3
  MILO CASTELO 6,96 2
  Jacob REAL 1,30 4
  Yago DOMINGUEZ 10,66 1
H 3 Competitor Info Pts P
  Xabier LOPEZ 7,67 2
  Enrique SUAREZ 9,30 1
  Chumi GARCIA 4,37 3
H 4 Competitor Info Pts P
  Pelayo SUAREZ 7,33 2
  NESTOR GARCIA 10,83 1
  Hacho HERNANDEZ 4,07 4
  Pedro SUAREZ 5,30 3
H 5 Competitor Info Pts P
  PABLO SOLAR 0,00 3
  Jatyr Berasaluce 7,67 1
  Alejo FERREIRO 3,57 2
  Angel GOMEZ delaTorre 0,00 4
H 6 Competitor Info Pts P
  Alex VILALTA 6,50 2
  Endika GARAY 8,00 1
  Diego A. PALACIOS 4,90 3
  Borja DE SAS 2,83 4
H 7 Competitor Info Pts P
  Airam DE JUAN 8,50 1
  SAUL CARRERA 6,13 3
  Jairo FERNANDEZ 5,03 4
  Pablo GARAY 6,43 2
H 8 Competitor Info Pts P
  Liam DUNKERBECK 0,00 4
  Ricardo DELA HERA 6,80 3
  Leon AGURUZA 7,06 2
  Rafael TEIXEIRA 14,83 1

SURF_OPENROUND 2

H 9 Competitor Info Pts P
  Juan Pedro CACERES 0,00 4
  Dani GARCIA 11,67 1
  Fernando PEREZ 7,23 2
  MILO CASTELO 5,27 3
H 10 Competitor Info Pts P
  Luis DIAZ 9,16 2
  PABLO MONTERO 4,83 4
  Yago DOMINGUEZ 9,57 1
  Tim ELTER 6,80 3
H 11 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jose Maria DE PAZ 3,56 3
  Leo ZAMBRANO 5,40 2
  Enrique SUAREZ 10,33 1
  Pelayo SUAREZ 3,17 4
H 12 Competitor Info Pts P
  Bitor Garitaonandia 9,13 1
  Patrick MAINSTONE 8,60 2
  NESTOR GARCIA 6,20 4
  Xabier LOPEZ 6,73 3
H 13 Competitor Info Pts P
  Yael PEŅA 7,40 2
  Juan FERNANDEZ 10,33 1
  Jatyr Berasaluce 6,40 3
  Alex VILALTA 3,97 4
H 14 Competitor Info Pts P
  Alex BAUDUIN 9,66 1
  Gonzalo GUTIERREZ 6,97 3
  Endika GARAY 7,37 2
  Alejo FERREIRO 5,43 4
H 15 Competitor Info Pts P
  Kalani DA SILVA 0,00 4
  DIEGO GARCIA 6,66 2
  Airam DE JUAN 11,67 1
  Leon AGURUZA 5,20 3
H 16 Competitor Info Pts P
  Ignacio GUISASOLA 6,77 3
  Martin CORTIJO 7,90 2
  Rafael TEIXEIRA 11,50 1
  Pablo GARAY 6,53 4

SURF_OPEN1/4 FINALS

H 17 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dani GARCIA 7,53 3
  Yago DOMINGUEZ 15,50 1
  Leo ZAMBRANO 8,06 2
  Patrick MAINSTONE 7,17 4
H 18 Competitor Info Pts P
  Enrique SUAREZ 11,33 3
  Bitor Garitaonandia 13,04 2
  Fernando PEREZ 7,50 4
  Luis DIAZ 15,50 1
H 19 Competitor Info Pts P
  Juan FERNANDEZ 5,60 4
  Alex BAUDUIN 11,06 1
  DIEGO GARCIA 6,50 3
  Martin CORTIJO 8,17 2
H 20 Competitor Info Pts P
  Airam DE JUAN 5,76 4
  Rafael TEIXEIRA 13,04 1
  Yael PEŅA 7,83 2
  Endika GARAY 7,20 3

SURF_OPEN1/2 FINALS

H 21 Competitor Info Pts P
  Yago DOMINGUEZ 11,60 2
  Luis DIAZ 15,43 1
  Leo ZAMBRANO 6,90 4
  Bitor Garitaonandia 9,50 3
H 22 Competitor Info Pts P
  Alex BAUDUIN 5,17 4
  Rafael TEIXEIRA 10,10 2
  Martin CORTIJO 6,53 3
  Yael PEŅA 10,70 1

SURF_OPENFINAL

H 23 Competitor Info Pts P
  Luis DIAZ 11,50 2
  Yael PEŅA 3,03 4
  Yago DOMINGUEZ 7,27 3
  Rafael TEIXEIRA 14,77 1

Results provided by Refresh Judging Systems.