EventDay 1

BOYSTOP SCORING WAVES

H#CompetitorCountryPts
2Tosh Talbot7.00
2Tosh Talbot6.17
5Axel Castro6.17
5Axel Castro5.67
6Leonardo Apreda5.17
4Leonardo Apreda5.00
3Axel Castro4.83
5Axel Castro4.50
1Chatel Olofi Yemaya4.33
1Chatel Olofi Yemaya4.27
1Abraham Davel Hecler4.27
6Tosh Talbot4.23
5Ethan Hollander4.20
6Leonardo Apreda4.17
6Tosh Talbot4.07
4Ethan Hollander4.00
5Ethan Hollander3.93
5Ethan Hollander3.90
2Jastin Fioilano3.87
3Axel Castro3.67
5Axel Castro3.63
1Chatel Olofi Yemaya3.53
4Leonardo Apreda3.50
2Jastin Fioilano3.47
6Tosh Talbot3.47
6Abraham Davel Hecler3.40
5Ethan Hollander3.33
6Tosh Talbot3.33
3Axel Castro3.20
2Jastin Fioilano3.17

GIRLSTOP SCORING WAVES

H#CompetitorCountryPts
1Indiana Ferri6.33
1Indiana Ferri5.00
1Auxiela Ryan5.00
1Auxiela Ryan4.33
1Erika Berra3.50
1Indiana Ferri3.40
1Erika Berra3.37
1Erika Berra3.07
1Indiana Ferri3.00
1Rachel Agüero2.97
1Rachel Agüero2.40
1Erika Berra2.37
1Auxiela Ryan2.07
1Rachel Agüero2.00
1Rachel Agüero1.50
1Auxiela Ryan1.50
1Rachel Agüero1.43
1Auxiela Ryan1.33
1Rachel Agüero1.27
1Erika Berra1.23
1Indiana Ferri1.20
1Erika Berra1.10
1Rachel Agüero1.03
1Indiana Ferri1.00
1Erika Berra0.50
1Rachel Agüero0.47

GROMMETSTOP SCORING WAVES

H#CompetitorCountryPts
1Ethan Hollander6.17
1Leo Apreda5.00
1Ethan Hollander4.23
1Leo Apreda4.10
1Ethan Hollander3.83
1Chatel Malonga3.53
1Noah Silas Storhaug3.50
1Ethan Hollander3.43
1Ethan Hollander3.43
1Chatel Malonga3.33
1Ethan Hollander2.87
1David Monge Zeledon2.83
1David Monge Zeledon2.60
1Noah Silas Storhaug2.43
1Chatel Malonga2.37
1Chatel Malonga2.30
1Chatel Malonga2.03
1Leo Apreda1.80
1Ethan Hollander1.77
1Leo Apreda1.53
1Leo Apreda1.53
1Chatel Malonga1.40
1Leo Apreda1.33
1Noah Silas Storhaug1.30
1Chatel Malonga1.27
1Noah Silas Storhaug1.23
1David Monge Zeledon1.20
1Chatel Malonga1.17
1Chatel Malonga1.10

JUNIORMUJERESTOP SCORING WAVES

H#CompetitorCountryPts
2Indiana Ferri6.67
1Paulina Summers6.00
1Paulina Summers5.50
2Indiana Ferri5.33
2Indiana Ferri4.30
2Rachel Agüero4.17
1Paulina Summers3.83
1Auxiela Ryan3.17
2Erika Berra3.17
1Auxiela Ryan3.10
2Rachel Agüero3.07
1Amelia Teresa Fazio Alliano2.57
1Paulina Summers2.33
2Erika Berra2.27
2Rachel Agüero2.20
2Erika Berra2.00
1Amelia Teresa Fazio Alliano1.87
1Auxiela Ryan1.60
2Rachel Agüero1.37
2Indiana Ferri1.30
1Amelia Teresa Fazio Alliano1.23
1Amelia Teresa Fazio Alliano1.17
1Auxiela Ryan1.13
2Rachel Agüero1.13

JUNIORSTOP SCORING WAVES

H#CompetitorCountryPts
2Aaron Ramírez8.00
4Axel Castro7.67
5Aaron Ramírez7.67
3Sam Reidy7.33
3Sam Reidy7.00
4Sam Reidy7.00
2Aaron Ramírez6.83
5Aaron Ramírez6.83
2Leo Apreda6.67
2Leo Apreda6.60
3Chatel Olofi Yemaya6.33
4Axel Castro6.33
1Axel Castro6.00
3Sam Reidy5.83
4Axel Castro5.77
5Aaron Ramírez5.43
4Sam Reidy5.30
2Aaron Ramírez5.17
4Leo Apreda5.17
1Jorge Monge Zeledon5.10
2Aaron Ramírez5.07
3Chatel Olofi Yemaya5.07
1Jorge Monge Zeledon5.00
3Sam Reidy5.00
1Axel Castro4.93
4Leo Apreda4.77
1Axel Castro4.73
3Tosh Talbot4.73
3Tosh Talbot4.70
4Axel Castro4.67

LONGBOARDTOP SCORING WAVES

H#CompetitorCountryPts
1Jhoel Rivera5.33
1Victor StClairk4.83
1Fabian Sanchez4.27
1Victor StClairk4.00
1Jhoel Rivera3.93
1Victor StClairk3.13
1Jhoel Rivera3.07
1Jhoel Rivera2.93
1Greg Smart Hansell2.17
1Fabian Sanchez2.03
1Greg Smart Hansell1.73
1Jhoel Rivera1.50
1Fabian Sanchez1.43
1Victor StClairk1.40
1Victor StClairk1.37
1Greg Smart Hansell1.33
1Jhoel Rivera1.33
1Fabian Sanchez1.30
1Greg Smart Hansell1.27
1Fabian Sanchez1.20
1Victor StClairk1.07
1Fabian Sanchez1.03
1Fabian Sanchez1.00
1Fabian Sanchez0.90
1Greg Smart Hansell0.67

MASTERTOP SCORING WAVES

H#CompetitorCountryPts
1Diego Vinicio Naranjo6.67
1Victor StClairk5.00
1Diego Vinicio Naranjo4.83
1Victor StClairk3.67
1Freddy Camacho3.63
1Victor StClairk3.60
1Freddy Camacho3.00
1Victor StClairk2.17
1Freddy Camacho1.77
1Diego Vinicio Naranjo1.63
1Victor StClairk1.40
1Victor StClairk1.33
1Freddy Camacho1.27
1Diego Vinicio Naranjo1.00

MINIGROMMETSTOP SCORING WAVES

H#CompetitorCountryPts
2Kilyan Marchena6.83
3Eli Sol Hernandez6.83
1Ricardo Leon Ferri6.33
3Kilyan Marchena6.17
2Kilyan Marchena5.50
3Eli Sol Hernandez5.43
2Xerico Rose5.17
3Eli Sol Hernandez5.00
3Kilyan Marchena5.00
3Eli Sol Hernandez4.83
1Eli Sol Hernandez4.33
3Kilyan Marchena3.63
2Xerico Rose3.57
1Eli Sol Hernandez3.50
2Kilyan Marchena3.33
1Ricardo Leon Ferri3.27
3Xerico Rose3.27
3Kilyan Marchena3.17
1Ricardo Leon Ferri3.10
3Xerico Rose3.10
2Xerico Rose3.03
1Ricardo Leon Ferri3.00
3Ricardo Leon Ferri2.97
1Ricardo Leon Ferri2.87
3Ricardo Leon Ferri2.80
3Xerico Rose2.77
3Xerico Rose2.67
3Ricardo Leon Ferri2.67
3Ricardo Leon Ferri2.53
1Eli Sol Hernandez2.50

BOYSTOP HEAT RESULTS

H#CompetitorCountryBestPts
2Tosh Talbot|7.00+6.17|13.17
5Axel Castro|6.17+5.67|11.84
6Leonardo Apreda|5.17+4.17|9.34
1Chatel Olofi Yemaya|4.33+4.27|8.60
3Axel Castro|4.83+3.67|8.50
4Leonardo Apreda|5.00+3.50|8.50
6Tosh Talbot|4.23+4.07|8.30
5Ethan Hollander|4.20+3.93|8.13
2Jastin Fioilano|3.87+3.47|7.34
4Ethan Hollander|4.00+2.90|6.90
4David Monge Zeledon|3.17+3.10|6.27
1Abraham Davel Hecler|4.27+1.77|6.04
5Chatel Olofi Yemaya|3.03+3.00|6.03
5Jastin Fioilano|3.13+2.80|5.93
6Abraham Davel Hecler|3.40+2.33|5.73
3Keefer Matarrita|2.63+2.33|4.96
2Noah Silas Storhaug|2.67+2.17|4.84
3Solomon Mcckrackin|2.57+2.10|4.67
6Keefer Matarrita|2.23+2.00|4.23
1Jake Vargas|1.87+1.17|3.04
4Gabriel Piedra Morales|1.40+0.70|2.10

GIRLSTOP HEAT RESULTS

H#CompetitorCountryBestPts
1Indiana Ferri|6.33+5.00|11.33
1Auxiela Ryan|5.00+4.33|9.33
1Erika Berra|3.50+3.37|6.87
1Rachel Agüero|2.97+2.40|5.37

GROMMETSTOP HEAT RESULTS

H#CompetitorCountryBestPts
1Ethan Hollander|6.17+4.23|10.40
1Leo Apreda|5.00+4.10|9.10
1Chatel Malonga|3.53+3.33|6.86
1Noah Silas Storhaug|3.50+2.43|5.93
1David Monge Zeledon|2.83+2.60|5.43

JUNIORMUJERESTOP HEAT RESULTS

H#CompetitorCountryBestPts
2Indiana Ferri|6.67+5.33|12.00
1Paulina Summers|6.00+5.50|11.50
2Rachel Agüero|4.17+3.07|7.24
1Auxiela Ryan|3.17+3.10|6.27
2Erika Berra|3.17+2.27|5.44
1Amelia Teresa Fazio Alliano|2.57+1.87|4.44

JUNIORSTOP HEAT RESULTS

H#CompetitorCountryBestPts
2Aaron Ramírez|8.00+6.83|14.83
5Aaron Ramírez|7.67+6.83|14.50
3Sam Reidy|7.33+7.00|14.33
4Axel Castro|7.67+6.33|14.00
2Leo Apreda|6.67+6.60|13.27
4Sam Reidy|7.00+5.30|12.30
3Chatel Olofi Yemaya|6.33+5.07|11.40
1Axel Castro|6.00+4.93|10.93
1Jorge Monge Zeledon|5.10+5.00|10.10
4Leo Apreda|5.17+4.77|9.94
3Tosh Talbot|4.73+4.70|9.43
5Chatel Olofi Yemaya|3.67+3.67|7.34
3Zebadijah Healer|3.47+3.17|6.64
5Jorge Monge Zeledon|4.33+1.27|5.60
2Ethan Hollander|3.07+2.33|5.40
1Darien Lopez|2.93+2.27|5.20
1Abraham Healer|2.90+2.17|5.07
6Chatel Olofi Yemaya|0.00+0.00|0.00
6Sam Reidy|0.00+0.00|0.00
6Axel Castro|0.00+0.00|0.00
6Aaron Ramírez|0.00+0.00|0.00

LONGBOARDTOP HEAT RESULTS

H#CompetitorCountryBestPts
1Jhoel Rivera|5.33+3.93|9.26
1Victor StClairk|4.83+4.00|8.83
1Fabian Sanchez|4.27+2.03|6.30
1Greg Smart Hansell|2.17+1.73|3.90

MASTERTOP HEAT RESULTS

H#CompetitorCountryBestPts
1Diego Vinicio Naranjo|6.67+4.83|11.50
1Victor StClairk|5.00+3.67|8.67
1Freddy Camacho|3.63+3.00|6.63

MINIGROMMETSTOP HEAT RESULTS

H#CompetitorCountryBestPts
2Kilyan Marchena|6.83+5.50|12.33
3Eli Sol Hernandez|6.83+5.43|12.26
3Kilyan Marchena|6.17+5.00|11.17
1Ricardo Leon Ferri|6.33+3.27|9.60
2Xerico Rose|5.17+3.57|8.74
1Eli Sol Hernandez|4.33+3.50|7.83
3Xerico Rose|3.27+3.10|6.37
3Ricardo Leon Ferri|2.97+2.80|5.77
2Santiago Campos|1.50+1.40|2.90
2Aaron Sequeira Villegas|1.57+1.00|2.57
1Andrick Castro Espinoza|0.50+0.00|0.50
1Alerson Arauz Madrigal|0.00+0.00|0.00

Results provided by Refresh Judging Systems.